Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Friday 15 November 2019
Cardio Tennis 06:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Local Player Dev Ctre 06:30 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Green 07:00 - 08:00 Indoor Tennis 1
TOTS Tennis 09:45 - 10:30 Squash 1 (glass-back)
Jnr Performance 16:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 18:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1
Tennis Drills & Skills 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
TGI Squash 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
TGI Tennis 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Saturday 16 November 2019
Junior Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
everypoint Racketball Mix In 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4
Racketball Mix-In 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 5, Squash 6
TFK 12:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Mix In 14:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
NPL MATCH 16:00 - 19:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Sunday 17 November 2019
Sunday Boast 09:30 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4, Squash 5
Cardio Tennis 10:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 11:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Racketball Mix-In 17:00 - 18:00 Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Monday 18 November 2019
Jnr Performance 06:30 - 08:00 Indoor Tennis 3
TOTS Tennis 14:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Red 16:30 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC-Orange 17:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Green 17:30 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Mix In 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Warwickshire 1st Team Match 19:15 - 21:45 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Tuesday 19 November 2019
Maintenance 06:30 - 07:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Green 07:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Ladies Tennis Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Drills & Skills 12:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Ladies Vets Tennis 14:00 - 15:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Newbridge Prep Squash 14:45 - 17:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
LPDC Orange/Green 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Mini Tennis 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Jnr Performance 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Squash and Racketball Coached Mix In 18:30 - 20:15 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4
Wednesday 20 November 2019
Ladies Tennis Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Energize PT 09:45 - 10:30 Squash 1 (glass-back)
Squash and Racketball Coached Mix In 10:15 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 6
LPDC Green 16:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 17:30 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Carver Cup Squash H'cap 2019 18:00 - 20:45 Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Jnr Performance 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Thursday 21 November 2019
Mini Tennis 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 17:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
LPDC-Orange 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Jnr Performance 17:30 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 2
Shropshire 2nd Team 18:45 - 22:30 Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Friday 22 November 2019
Cardio Tennis 06:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Local Player Dev Ctre 06:30 - 07:00 Indoor Tennis 1
LPDC Green 07:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 3
TOTS Tennis 09:45 - 10:30 Squash 1 (glass-back)
Jnr Performance 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Carver Cup Squash H'cap 2019 17:45 - 21:00 Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Tennis Drills & Skills 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
TGI Squash 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
TGI Tennis 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Saturday 23 November 2019
Junior Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
everypoint Racketball Mix In 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4
Racketball Mix-In 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 5, Squash 6
TFK 12:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Mix In 14:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Sunday 24 November 2019
Sunday Boast 09:30 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4, Squash 5
Cardio Tennis 10:00 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 11:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Tournament 12:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Racketball Mix-In 17:00 - 18:00 Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Monday 25 November 2019
Jnr Performance 06:30 - 08:00 Indoor Tennis 3
TOTS Tennis 14:00 - 14:30 Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Red 16:30 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC-Orange 17:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Green 17:30 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Mix In 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Shropshire League Racketball team match 18:45 - 21:45 Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back)
Warwickshire 2nd Team Match 19:15 - 21:45 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 4
Tuesday 26 November 2019
Maintenance 06:30 - 07:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
LPDC Green 07:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Ladies Tennis Coaching 09:30 - 11:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Drills & Skills 12:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Ladies Vets Tennis 14:00 - 15:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2
Newbridge Prep Squash 14:45 - 17:00 Squash 4, Squash 5
LPDC Orange/Green 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2
Mini Tennis 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Jnr Performance 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Squash and Racketball Coached Mix In 18:30 - 20:15 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4
Wednesday 27 November 2019
Ladies Tennis Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Energize PT 09:45 - 10:30 Squash 1 (glass-back)
Squash and Racketball Coached Mix In 10:15 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 6
LPDC Green 16:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 17:30 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Jnr Performance 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Thursday 28 November 2019
Mini Tennis 16:00 - 17:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Jnr Performance 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 2
LPDC-Orange 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 3
Friday 29 November 2019
Cardio Tennis 06:30 - 09:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Local Player Dev Ctre 06:30 - 07:00 Indoor Tennis 1
LPDC Green 07:00 - 18:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 3
TOTS Tennis 09:45 - 10:30 Squash 1 (glass-back)
Jnr Performance 16:00 - 17:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Junior Coaching 17:00 - 18:30 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Drills & Skills 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
TGI Squash 18:30 - 21:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4, Squash 5, Squash 6
TGI Tennis 18:30 - 20:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
Saturday 30 November 2019
Junior Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
everypoint Racketball Mix In 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 1 (glass-back), Squash 2 (glass-back), Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash 4
Racketball Mix-In 11:00 - 12:00 Squash 5, Squash 6
Junior Match play Tournament 12:00 - 14:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3
TFK 12:00 - 13:00 Indoor Tennis 3
Tennis Mix In 14:00 - 16:00 Indoor Tennis 1, Indoor Tennis 2, Indoor Tennis 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd